Currency exchange

Services

Exchange rates

Sirius Capital offers some of the most attractive exchange rates in the Armenian market. Check out the exchange rates on this page and use our application for convenient cashless currency conversion

Exchange rate today

Currency pairbuysell
EUR/CAD——
GBP/RUB116.2113.5
EUR/USD1.12871.1087
CHF/USD1.25221.2262
GBP/AMD483.2652475.1392
USD/HKD7.84837.8475
CHF/AMD——
EUR/CNY7.48597.4855
CAD/AMD——
AED/AMD99.522797.614
CHF/EUR——
EUR/AED4.12534.0853
GBP/EUR1.18991.1777
EUR/AMD408.5309399.0784
RUB/AMD4.44.23
CAD/RUB60.7756.71
USD/AED3.6853.662
USD/AMD364361.5
CNY/RUB12.984611.9845
GBP/USD1.33431.3141
CHF/RUB102.9798.17
AED/RUB23.381222.1185
EUR/RUB96.258390.7183
CNY/AMD54.805753.4654
USD/RUB85.621881.5066
USD/CAD1.44591.4057
HKD/AMD——
USD/CNY6.7046.6839

Exchange rate calculator

Ready to get started?

Start investing

Updated: